María Grande al día

Día 07-08-2017 · 04 hs.

Resultados y posiciones de Sub-20

Resultados y posiciones de Sub-20

Zona Norte

Sauce de Luna (1): Brian Khun, Matias Vargas, Joel Bejarano, (*) Pedro Galeano, Gonzalo Nuñez, Ignacio Altamirano, Denis Bejarano, Gustavo Jaime, Sebastian Candapay, Kevin Nuñez, Brian Rueda.

Unión FC (1): Agustin Barreto, Alexis Kindernech, Jeremías Planes, Ayrton Vega, Lucas Rosales, Juan Mendez, Carlos Leones, Uriel Palma, Gabriel Kamlofsky, Emanuel Portillo, Jose Segovia.

Síntesis: Goles: Denis Bejarano (SL); Jose Segovia (U). Amonestados: Galeano, Candapay (SL); Vega, Carrizo (U). (*) Jugadores Pasados.

 

 

 

Deportivo Bovril (4): Cristian Galvan, Juan Oves, Alan Bravo, Enzo Lanzi, Gaston Lescano, Jose Rios, Matias Leiva, Agustin Espinoza, Rodrigo Garcia, Rodrigo Oves, Brian Martinez.

Independiente FBC (0): Axel Silva, Gerardo Gauna, Jesus Alcoba, Julio Crispulo, Alex Eker, Agustin Cejas, Carlos Jotengky, Ruben Romero, Elias Melgarejo, Mario Treyer, Alejandro Sommer.

Síntesis: Goles: Agustin Espinoza -2- Rodrigo Garcia, Brian Martinez (DB). Amonestados: Bravo (DB); Gauna, Romero, Guillen (I). Cambios: Brian Oves por Bravo, Julio Farias por R. Oves, Mauro Perez por J. Oves (DB); Gonzalo Guillen por  Crispulo, Roman Chocor por Eker, Guillermo Chocor por Treyer (I).

 

 

 

Unión Agrarios Cerrito (2): (*) Alexander Varisco, (*) Leandro Palacios, Juan Villagra, Juan Robles, Matias Ramirez, Franco Hillairet, Santiago Lescano,

Raul Tomasini, Rodrigo Seimandi, Nicolas Jacob, Juan Barzola.

Atlético Hasenkamp (0): Edgardo Cardozo, Facundo Zarate, Isaias Tano, Brian Tome, German Ibarra, Lautaro Ramirez, Facundo Iriondo, Blas Ayala, Lautaro Ruiz Moreno, Ezequiel Romero, Juan Ferreira.

Síntesis: Goles: Leandro Palacios, Rodrigo Seimandi (C). Expulsado: Villagra (C). Amonestados: Palacios, Ramirez, Seimandi (C); Tano, Ferreira, Bravo (H). Cambios: Cristian Buselli por Barzola, Jose Casteglioni por Lescano, Lisandro Miño por Tomasini (C); Ayrton Bravo por Ayala, Juan Cejas por Tome, Marcelo Martinez por Romero (H).  (*) Jugadores Pasados.

 

 

 

Atlético Hernandarias (3): Sergio Frega, Tomas Vein, (*) Nicolas Barrio, Jeronimo Sanchez, Miguel Gauna, Lorenzo Bertellotti, Mauro Ruiz, (*) Miguel Velazquez, Exequiel Cardozo, Hernan Arevalo,  (*) Juan Gomez .

Juventud Unida (0): Diego Rodriguez, Gaston Servin, Juan Acosta, Sebastian Lemos, Fernando Zapata, Agustin Gauna, Jesus Lencina, Lucas Romero, (*) Diego Cepeda, Jose Villareal, Juan Sotelo.

Síntesis: Goles: Exequiel Cardozo -2- Hernan Arevalo (H). Amonestados: Velazquez, Bula (H); Gauna (JU). Cambios: Jeremias Bula por J. Sanchez, Facundo Villaba por Ruiz, Daniel Leiva por Cardozo (H); Juan Ayala por Lencina, Nazareno Baigorria por Sotelo, Elias Herrera por Romero (JU). (*) Jugadores Pasados.

 

 

 

Juventud Sarmiento (1): Elias Gonzalez, Pablo Aguiar, Rodrigo Burgath, Elias Ayala, Gabriel Grandolio, Ulises Martinez, Marcos Ayala, Mauro Villagra, Enzo Llanes, Andres Miño.

Deportivo Tuyango (2): Esteban Monzon, (*) Francisco Ibarra, Brian Grandolio, Fernando Vera, (*) Edgardo Maidana, German Segovia, Elias Albornoz, Luciano Cacciabue, Marcos Ridolfi, (*) Lucas Monzon, Carlos Reisenawer.

Síntesis: Goles: Marcos Ayala (JS); Marcos Ridolfi, Lucas Monzon (DT). Expulsado: E. Ayala (JS). Amonestados: Aguiar, Burgath, E. Ayala, Perez (JS). Cambios: Yamil Schiebert por Villagra, Nestor Rebozzio por G. Grandolio (JS); Gerardo Grandolio por B. Grandolio, Diego Millanes por Segovia, Luis Barrera por Cacciabue (DT). (*) Jugadores Pasados.

 

 

 Zona Sur

Deportivo Tabossi (1): Enzo Aranda, Nestor Rodriguez, Angel Peralta, Nestor Pesoa, (*) Andres Zunino, Rodrigo Nani, (*) Leonardo Gariboglio, (*) Jonathan Bertozzi, (*) Gustavo Zapata, Nicolas Albornoz, Ivan Franco.

Atlético María Grande (0): (*) Sebastian Borgetto, (*) Ignacio Fercher, (*) Elias Carrizo, (*) Enzo Ciarroca, Hernan Eberle, Exequiel Paganini, Ezequiel Planisig, Cristian Feltes, Uriel Aimone, Martin Vera, Fabricio Reynaldi,.

Síntesis: Gol: Rodrigo Nani (DT). Expulsado: Hernan Eberle (MG). Amonestados: Peralta, Bertozzi, Zapata, Albornoz, Franco (DT); Fercher, Ciarroca, Paganini (MG). Cambios: Diego Penau por Zapata, Jorge Cabrera por Peralta, Laureano Mayor por Gariboglio (DT); Geronimo Ramirez por Aimone, Nicolas Cinquini por Feltes (MG). (*) Jugadores Pasados.

 

 

Atlético Litoral (0): Carlos Emeri, Franco Zanin, Tomas Mena, Alejo Castro, (*) Franco Herrera, Brian Fleischer, Mauro Franco, Bruno Duro, Nicolas Erbes, (*) Gaspar Barroso, Francisco Collaud.

Asociación Cultural (1): (*) Gabriel Ludi, Matias Schmidt, Eduardo Ferreyra, Santiago Gieco, (*) Sergio Medrano, Thomas Gimenez, (*) Lucas Romero, Cristian Zarate, Enzo Medrano, Agustin Lopez, (*) Gaston Rau.

Síntesis: Gol: Lautaro Ruhl (C). Amonestados: Herrera, Franco, Erbes (L); Gimenez, Albornoz, Ruhl (C). Cambios: Facundo Mena por Collaud, Pablo Mels por T. Mena, Gabriel Perez por Franco (L); Lautaro Ruhl por Medrano, Ivan Albornoz por Gieco, Jorge Chavez por Rau (C). (*) Jugadores Pasados.

 

 

 

Viale FBC (2): Luis Zapata, (*) Jose Salcedo, Andres Olmos, Ayrton Cavallo, Matias Miño, (*) Lisandro Martinez, (*) Lucas Pereyra, Emiliano Muller, Marcos Miño, Ramiro Lell, (*) Rodrigo Albornoz.

Cañadita Central (0): Lautaro Alonso, Octavio Paul, German Racig, (*) Tomas Claria, (*) Mariano Solier, (*) Daniel Viola, Agustin Uhrich, Ariel Bruno, Luis Schaivert, Bruno Sosa, Lautaro Sosa.

Síntesis: Goles: Matias Miño, Ramiro Lell (V). Amonestados: Olmos, Cavallo, Albornoz (V); Racig, Viola, L. Sosa (C). Cambios: Juan Rios por Olmos (V); Luis Fabris por Racig (C). (*) Jugadores Pasados.

 

 

 

Atlético Sarmiento (2): Lautaro Erhardt, Maximiliano Soto, Agustin Giunta, Ayrton Ruhl, Nelson Cepeda, (*) Lucas Repp, (*) Milton Ulrich, Carlos Espinosa, Martin Espinosa, Juan Rivas, Nahuel Lell.

Atlético Unión (4): Esteban Piedra Buena, Alejandro Holzheier, Alexis Schmidt, Franco Ulrich, Nicolas Farias, Mateo Ronchi, Brian Ache, Jung Axel, Matias Rodriguez, (*) Maximiliano Sotelo, Kevin Bressan.

Síntesis: Goles: Ayrton Ruhl, Nahuel Lell (S); Brian Ache, Jung Axel, Matias Rodriguez, Kevin Bressan (U). Expulsado: Repp (S). Amonestados: Soto, Cepeda, Ulrich, Rodriguez (S); Pedra Buena, Farias, Ronchi, Ache, Pioto (U). Cambios: Matias Rodriguez por M. Espinosa, Leonardo Candiotti por Giunta, Gonzalo Quiroga por C. Espinosa (S); Gaston Pioto por Ache, Martin Haberkorn por Jung, Tomas Leaniz por Rodriguez (U). (*) Jugadores Pasados.

 

Seguí FBC (1): (*) Tomas Seip, Jose Viola, (*) Rodrigo Schmidt, Facundo Villanueva, (*) Matias Hollmann, Martin Iturbide, (*) Juan Viola, Marcos Kriger, Enzo Graziano, Nahuel Schmidt, Fabian Villaruel.

Atlético Arsenal (3): (*) Jorge Fischer, Mariano Godoy, Bruno Guevara, Jonathan Schwintt, Matias Barrozzi, Cristian Sione, Brian Pagnone, Jose Mendoza, (*) Lucas Sione, Ignacio Dalinger, (*) Mariano Lopez.

Síntesis: Goles: Enzo Graziano (S); Jorge Fischer, Brian Pagnone, Ignacio Dalinger (A). Expulsado: Hollmann (S). Amonestados: Seip, Jo. Viola, R. Schmidt, Villanueva, Ju. Viola, N. Schmidt (S). Cambios: Lauriano Brekel por Lopez, Juan Mendez por Guevara, Leonel Monteros por Sione (S). (*) Jugadores Pasados.

 

 

 

Posiciones – Sub-20

http://xn--ligaparanacampaa-lub.com.ar/estadisticas/?t=tablas&c=sub-20